InTeam 2015

Bundesliga Schwalbe Team

  • Verena Steinhauser
     
  • Asa Annerstedt
     
  • Zsanett Horvath
     
  • Pien Keulstra
     
  • Petra Kurikova
     
  • Vendula Frintova
     
  • Julia Schübel
     
  • Laura Sprißler
     
  • Gaia Peron
     
  • Elena Petrini
     
  • Maria Shorets
     

NRW Liga

  • Katjana Quest-Altrogge
     
  • Angela Minke
     
  • Yvonne Grein
     
  • Dr. Tina Püthe
     
  • Nicole Winck
     

Seniorenliga

  • Götz Kreisel
     
  • Sebastian Minke
     
  • Chernesto Cardenas
     
  • Kai-Uwe Stüllgens
     
  • Ulrich Voll
     
  • Norbert Hüstermann-Jäger
     
  • Stefan Künsler
     
  • Niels Nagel
     

Mastersliga

  • Rene van Gansewinkel
     
  • Christoph Heyer-Hillen
     
  • Roman Dülks
     
  • Guido Pesch
     
  • Detlev Peter
     
  • Arnold Tenten
     
  • Dr. Matthias Gensior
     
  • Wolfgang Müller
     
  • Frank Bauhaus
     

Seniorinnenliga

  • Heike Ohling
     
  • Susanne Voll
     
  • Nicole Schnass
     
  • Dr. Berenike Gensior
     
  • Rhoda Goris
     

Verbandsliga JalouCity Team

  • Jochen Hampel
     
  • Andre Bucher
     
  • Michael Kuchem
     
  • Alexander Mehtieff
     
  • Oliver Birnbaum
     
  • Christian Metzger
     
  • Michael Wagner
     
  • Markus Bartmann
     
  • Arne Kirschbaum
     

Sonst noch dabei

  • Udo Wentz
     
  • Frank Renner
     
  • Peter Pries
     
  • Tina Künsler
     
  • Luca Hillen
     
  • Marc Bontenakels
     
  • Frank Brünsing
     
  • Birgit Cals-Berk
     
  • Udo Kohlhöfer
     
  • Andreas Dahlmann
     
  • Johanna Bretthauer
     
  • Andrea Steinbecher
     
  • Oliver Zacher
     
  • Sascha Grein
     
  • Wolfgang Schmaus
     
  • Maik Schuster
     
  • Susanne Blum
     
  • Jennifer Marxen
     
  • Klaus Backus
     
  • Alexander Pisculla
     
  • Lisa Rathai
     
  • Michael Günther
     
  • David Krause
     
  • Frank Gräfe
     
  • Mark Christoph
     
  • Dr. Frank Meisgen
     

Aktuelle Termine

  • 11.05.
    An-Grillen !
    Bootshaus E-See 18:30 Uhr

Wettkämpfe

Trainingszeiten

  • Montag, 27. April
    17:45 Laufen / Kanu E-See
  • Dienstag, 28. April
    18:00 Uhr Schwimmen Badezentrum (mit Trainer)
  • Mittwoch, 29. April
  • Donnerstag, 30. April
    18:00 Uhr Laufen Horkesgath
  • Freitag, 1. Mai
    18:00 Uhr Schwimmen Badezentrum (mit Trainer)
  • Samstag, 2. Mai
    09:30 Schwimmen BZ (ohne Trainer) / 10:30 Uhr Kanu / 14:00 MTB Hülser Berg (Bergschenke)
  • Sonntag, 3. Mai
    10:00 Uhr Rennrad Auto Pepper

Tabellenstände

  • DTL Frauen (Endstand)
    4. Witten (64)
    5. Schwalbe Team KKK (63)
    6. Potsdam (59)
  • NRW Liga Frauen (Endstand)
    3. TG Witten 3 (83)
    4. KKK II (79)
    5. Bielefeld (68)
  • Regionalliga Frauen (Endstand)
    20. Hagen II (31)
    21. KKK III (23)
    22. Witten III (0)
  • Seniorinnenliga (Endstand)
    1. PV Witten (76)
    2. KKK (75)
    3. TT Ratingen 08 (70)
  • Seniorenliga (Endstand)
    1. KKK (108)
    2. SSF Bonn II (102)
    3. Lüdinghausen (96)
  • NRW Liga (Endstand)
    12. Netphen (52)
    13. KKK (47)
    14. Wuppertal (39)
  • Mastersliga (Endstand)
    6. Hilden (87)
    7. KKK (84)
    8. TriPower Rhein Sieg (77)
  • Verbandsliga (Endstand)
    10. TriPower Rhein Sieg (43)
    11. KKK (40)
    12. ASV Köln III (39)

Geburtstage

  • 29.04.
    Mark Christoph
  • 05.05.
    Maik Schuster
  • 20.05.
    Frank Bauhaus

Fans

Sponsoren